INTERNATIONAL COURT OF JUSTICE

  1. PRANTIK MUKHERJEE Christopher Greenwood (Judge), United Kingdom and Northern Ireland

  2. Aditya Kumar Cançado Trindade (Judge), Brazil

  3. Pragya jain SRI LANKA

  4. Ambika Dilwali CUBA

  5. Rajarshi Roy Dalveer Bhandari

  6. Rishab Bhattacharyya DRPK

  7. Anitya France

  8. Rebanto Roy Germany

  9. Sagar Rajendra Patil Giorgio Gaja(Judge) Italy

  10. Shreemoy Nanda Hishashi Owada(Judge), Japan

  11. Aniket Singh India

  12. Mihika Roy INDONESIA

  13. Subham Agarwal ISRAEL

  14. Nilisha Pattnayak James Richard Crawford (Judge), Australia

  15. Nedhi Siwangi JAPAN

  16. Moitreyee Chowdhury Joan E. Donoghue (Judge),United States of America

  17. Srinjoy Das Kirill Gevorgian (Judge),Russian Federation

  18. ABHIRUP BHATTACHARYA Kuwait

  19. RITUPARNA PADHY Malyasia

  20. Soham Das Marshall Islands

  21. Kumar Saurabh NETHERLANDS

  22. KESHAV AGARWAL New Zealand

  23. MD FAISAL MASOOD Pakistan

  24. AjayPeter Tomka Slovakia

  25. SAGAR CHOUDHARY Patrick Lipton Robinson (Judge),Jamaica

  26. Akarsh Kumar Philippines

  27. Arkajyoti Maity Republic of Senegal

  28. Nihal Tandon RUSSIAN FEDERATION

  29. Sayari Kar SAMOA

  30. Harshita Tripathi SOUTH KOREA

  31. Swarootam Sadani SWITZERLAND

  32. Aishwarya Toppo SYRIA

  33. Jitmanyu Satpati Turkey

  34. Samriddha Sen Ukraine

  35. Prakshi Saha UN OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS

  36. Ankit Mazumdar United Kingdom

  37. Agni Das UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

  38. Sonali Pal VIETNAM

  39. Simran Jalan WHO

POST EMERGENCY PARLIAMENT

  1. Shayri Bhattacharya Smt. Venkatasamy Jeyalakshmi

  2. Rajasi Chakraborty Ahmed Hallimuddin

  3. Sai Krishna KumarAtal Bihari Bajpayee

  4. Kumar Ankit Basu, Dhirendranath

  5. RITIKA NEOGI Bijoy Singh Nahar

  6. PRITHWIRAJ BASU Chauhan, Nawab Singh

  7. VAIVASWATHA YAGANIDR HENRY AUSTIN.

  8. SHUBHANKIT SINGH SENGAR Fernandes, George

  9. Yashdeep Chahal Gandhi, Smt. Indira

  10. Arpit Khandelwal Gauri Shankar Rai

  11. Rajat JainGirija Nandan Singh, Thakur

  12. Reshmi Dutta Gyaneshwar Prasad Rai

  13. Yashi Singh Hemwati Nandan (Lucknow)

  14. Asif Iqbal Hussain, Ahmed

  15. Kishan khandelia JAGJIVAN RAM

  16. Kaustav Banerjee Jain, Mohan

  17. Shreemoyee Sil Lakshminarayanan, M.R

  18. Aditi Malviya Lalu Prasad Yadav

  19. Virani Raj ParasbhaiLK Advani

  20. Madho Agarwal MADHAV RAO SCINDIA

  21. Abinash Das Madhu Dandavate 

  22. Chandan Bhowal Mallick, Rama Chandra

  23. Shashwat Singh Mani Ram Bagri

  24. Soumalya Ghosh Manohar Lal Saini

  25. Imran Ullah Khan Mohammed Shafi Qureshi

  26. Raibat Sinha Morarji Desai

  27. Krishna Gattani Mr Sikhandar Bakht (Janta Party)

  28. Usnish Ray Multan Singh Choudhary

  29. Dhananjay Shivan Nathwani, Narendra Paragji

  30. Arghadip PATIL CHANDRAKANT

  31. Miss Aryaa Dey Pratap Chunder Singh

  32. AYUSH VERMA PROFULLA CHANDRA SEN

  33. Prathamesh PareekRam Sewak Hazari

  34. Alok AgrawalRathor, Dr. Bhagwan Dass

  35. PriyaReddy, G. Narsimha

  36. Arunima DuttaRobin Sen

  37. SAYON MAZUMDER Rudra Pratap (Jamshedpur)

  38. Sanjana Das Safi Queresihi

  39. Hrishita Debnath Santoshrao Gode,.

  40. Ridhi Sathe Purushottam

  41. ANAMIKASinha, Satyendra Narayan

  42. Comrade Chayan Ganguly Somnath Chatterjee

  43. KAVACH KASHYAP Ram Jethmalani

  44. Abhigyan Saha Stephen, C.M

  45. Viplav Agrawal Surjit Singh Barnala

  46. Tulip Biswas Thakre, Kushabhau

  47. Kumar Mangalam  Shanti Bhushan

  48. Akash Chandrayan Unnikrishnan, K.P.

  49. palakVasant Malick

  50. JAGRUTI MAHAPATRA VENKAT RAMAN RAMASWAMY

  51. Utkarsh SinghVERMA, RAGUNATH

  52. MD FAIJAL AHAMED Yadav, Gyaneshwar Prasad

UNGA DISEC

  1. Sweta Subudhi Bahrain

  2. Saina Mohapatra Columbia

  3. Soumya Ghosh France

  4. Alakananda Chaudhuri GREECE

  5. Rishav Ray IRAN

  6. Sagnik Sarkar JORDON

  7. ARINIS NASKAR LATVIA

  8. Ananya Chatterjee United Kingdom

  9. Narayan Sharma RUSSIA

  10. Aindrila Das SWITZERLAND

  11. Diya Bannerjee Brazil

  12. NIVEDITA DUTTA URUGUAY

  13. Saumya Kumar Singh AFGHANISTAN

  14. Teresa Dhar ALGERIA

  15. Parnashree Chakraborty Argentina

  16. Shraddha Soni AUSTRIA

  17. Soumik Dasgupta Azerbaijan

  18. Sonali moulik Belgium

  19. Aditya Das China

  20. Antariksha Kumar Commonwealth of Australia

  21. Rishav Cuba

  22. Shibani Satpathy Denmark

  23. Zaid Ahmed Estonia

  24. Shubhangi Dutta Finland

  25. PRERANA.M.S ICELAND

  26. Pranit Kulkarni India

  27. Sukanya Das Indonesia

  28. Avipsu Goswami IRAQ

  29. Ayush Banerjee Israel

  30. Arunav Ghosh Kazakhstan

  31. Udayan Mukherjee LUXEOMBOURG

  32. Subhangi Basu MALI

  33.  Chandrika Bothra MONGOLIA

  34.  Anamika Thakur NEPAL

  35. Soham Dutta Netherlands

  36. SANGITA CHAKRABORTY Pakistan

  37. Manish Maheswary PORTUGAL

  38. APRATIM DE Qatar

  39. Sobha Sagnika Panda Republic of Senegal

  40. Abhijit Kashyap Rwanda

  41. Arth Agarwal Saudi Arabia

  42. Anutosh Sinha SIERRA LEONE

  43. Sirjan Kaur Singapore

  44. Kavya Chhabra Slovenia

  45. Sobha Sagnika Panda South Africa

  46. Sumukh Bettadapura South Korea

  47. Goutami Roy SOUTH SUDAN

  48. Simran Sarker SPAIN

  49. Muskaan Joshi Sri Lanka

  50. ARITRAA DHAR SYRIA

  51. Madhur UGANDA

  52. Sakchi Agarwal Ukraine

  53. SANDEEPAN ROY UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

  54. TANNISTHA SINHA USA

  55. Atreya Chakraborty VENEZUELA

  56. Aishee Roy Vietnam

UNSC

  1. Pritam Sardar Angola

  2. Tahmid Ali Fahim Arab republic of egypt

  3. Rajdeep Mukherjee China

  4. Aban Mandal French Republic

  5. Sourav Mishra Japan

  6. Aratrika Sengupta Malyasia

  7. Arkarup Biswas Republic of Korea

  8. Ratul Ghosh REPULBIC OF ANGOLA

  9. Nilesh Kumar Agarwal Russia

  10. Astha Pramanik Spain

  11. Siddhanta Pramanik Sri Lanka

  12. Dipam Paul United Kingdom

  13. Deepak Kumar Shaw United States of America

  14. Kaustav Narayan Koer URUGUAY